|
Registrants For
Marblehead Junior Race Week
For more information about Pleon programs and regattas, visit www.pleon.org
July 23-25, 2012
37 people have registered for this event
|
Opti Yellow
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Philip Jeffries *
|
- |
- 7830 |
Opti Yellow White |
*, * |
Pleon Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Charlie Anderson *
|
- |
- 148754 |
Opti Yellow White |
*, * |
Pleon Yacht Club |
|
3. |
William Hamilton *
|
- |
- 19352 |
Opti Yellow White |
*, * |
Christmas Cove Improvement Association |
|
4. |
William Davis *
|
- |
- 15600 |
Opti Yellow Blue |
*, * |
Wendy Davis |
|
5. |
DAHLIA GALANTE *
|
- |
- 6 |
Opti Yellow Blue |
*, * |
PLEON |
|
6. |
Henry Mcgrath *
|
- |
- 5522 |
Opti Yellow White |
*, * |
Eastern |
|
7. |
Zoe Ting *
|
- |
- SBYC10 |
Opti Yellow Blue |
*, * |
SBYC |
|
8. |
Abigail Borggaard *
|
- |
- 00 |
Opti Yellow White |
*, * |
Pleon |
|
9. |
Emma Brophy *
|
- |
- 19176 |
Opti Yellow Blue |
*, * |
MSA |
|
10. |
John Lucas *
|
- |
- 14 |
Opti Yellow White |
*, * |
Pleon Yacht club |
|
11. |
Anna Souter *
|
- |
- 9972 |
Opti Yellow White |
*, * |
Pleon |
|
12. |
Timothy Stone *
|
- |
- 14840 |
Opti Yellow Blue |
*, * |
Annisquam Yacht Club |
|
13. |
Chloe Macaulay *
|
- |
- 12716 |
Opti Yellow White |
*, * |
Shelter Island Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Nathaniel Rogers *
|
- |
- 4 |
Opti Yellow Blue |
*, * |
IBYC |
|
15. |
Matthew Thompson *
|
- |
- 0428 |
Opti Yellow White |
*, * |
Eastern yacht Club |
|
16. |
Cassie Reinertson *
|
- |
- 16 |
Opti Yellow White |
*, * |
Agamenticus AYC |
|
17. |
Miles Berry *
|
- |
- 10546 |
Opti Yellow White |
*, * |
CCIA |
|
18. |
Tim Cronin *
|
- |
- 16230 |
Opti Yellow White |
*, * |
Pleon Yacht Club |
|
19. |
Bryce Morales *
|
- |
- 10506 |
Opti Yellow Blue |
*, * |
Agamenticus Yacht Club |
|
20. |
Matthew Egan *
|
- |
- 11162 |
Opti Yellow Blue |
*, * |
AYC |
|
21. |
Elaina Turner *
|
- |
- 1006 |
Opti Yellow Blue |
*, * |
Eastern Point Yacht Club |
|
22. |
William Poss *
|
- |
- 7898 |
Opti Yellow White |
*, * |
Pleon Yacht Club |
|
23. |
Lila Schibli *
|
- |
- 4762 |
Opti Yellow Red |
*, * |
Eastern Point Yacht Club |
|
24. |
Johnny Andrew *
|
- |
- 13966 |
Opti Yellow White |
*, * |
Annisquam |
|
25. |
Jack Dalton *
|
- |
- 13144 |
Opti Yellow White |
*, * |
Eastern Yacht Club |
|
26. |
Matthew Caplan *
|
- |
- 15818 |
Opti Yellow White |
*, * |
Corinthian Yacht Club |
|
27. |
Liam Gildea *
|
- |
- 88 |
Opti Yellow Blue |
*, * |
Pleon Yacht Club |
|
28. |
Brendan D'Orio *
|
- |
- 5526 |
Opti Yellow White |
*, * |
Pleon Yacht Club |
|
29. |
Oliver Reineman *
|
- |
- 16148 |
Opti Yellow Blue |
*, * |
Manchester Yacht Club |
|
30. |
Nicholas Lorentzen *
|
- |
- 14182 |
Opti Yellow Blue |
*, * |
CCIA |
|
31. |
Lily Armstrong *
|
- |
- 1016 |
Opti Yellow Blue |
*, * |
Eastern Point YAcht Club |
|
32. |
Lizzy Embick *
|
- |
- 100 |
Opti Yellow Blue |
*, * |
Sail Salem |
|
33. |
Alexandra Budnick *
|
- |
- 1776 |
Opti Yellow White |
*, * |
Eastern Point YAcht Club |
|
34. |
Henry Mattson *
|
- |
- SBYC4 |
Opti Yellow Blue |
*, * |
SBYC |
|
35. |
JAMES GALANTE *
|
- |
- 15854 |
Opti Yellow White |
*, * |
CORINTHIAN YACHT CLUB |
|
36. |
Stephen Curcuru *
|
- |
- 1890 |
Opti Yellow Blue |
*, * |
Eastern Point YAcht Club |
|
37. |
Tara Doherty *
|
- |
- 3520 |
Opti Yellow Blue |
*, * |
Eastern Point YAcht Club |
|
|
|
|